Wikipedia article traffic statistics


Most viewed articles in 201403

Rank Article Page views
1 ?search="محمد بقشان"," 771770693
2 Main Page 414338913
3 Special:Export/นางสาวมลิสา สมรูป 290296611
4 Special:Random 85970738
5 Special:Search 67644457
6 Wikipedia:Your first article 6560305
7 connect left refresh.html 4929039
8 Connect left refresh.html 4928117
9 Java 4582438
10 data:image/png;base64,iVBORw0KGgoAAAANSUhEUgAAAAEAAAAuCAIAAABmjeQ9AAAARElEQVR42mVO2wrAUAhy/f8fz+niVMTYQ3hLKkgGgN/IPvgIhUYYV/qogdP75J01V+JwrKZr/5YPcnzN3e6t7l+2K+EFX91B1daOi7sAAAAASUVORK5CYII= 4462390
11 Wikipedia:WikiProject Articles for creation/Help desk 4459918
12 Data:image/png;base64,iVBORw0KGgoAAAANSUhEUgAAAAEAAAAuCAIAAABmjeQ9AAAARElEQVR42mVO2wrAUAhy/f8fz+niVMTYQ3hLKkgGgN/IPvgIhUYYV/qogdP75J01V+JwrKZr/5YPcnzN3e6t7l+2K+EFX91B1daOi7sAAAAASUVORK5CYII= 4458704
13 Malaysia Airlines Flight 370 3948813
14 Malware 3840887
15 index.html 3415061
16 Talk:Main Page 3231293
17 Crimea 3042830
18 Wikipedia:Text of Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 3.0 Unported License 2719659
19 User:Cunard 2690410
20 Climatic Research Unit email controversy 2551453
21 Special:Watchlist 2546306
22 IPv6 2392509
23 True Detective (TV series) 2308636
24 undefined 2217699
25 YouTube 2182453
26 Saint Patrick's Day 2064265
27 Amazon.com 2061945
28 A/B testing 2034037
29 Ukraine 1982101
30 Facebook 1900150
31 index.php 1824003
32 Deaths in 2014 1819387
33 Frozen (2013 film) 1727152
34 User:JDiala 1706521
35 The Walking Dead (TV series) 1673390
36 Stereoscope 1661458
37 Wikipedia:Administrators' noticeboard 1626950
38 Jared Leto 1622087
39 User:The Philip72 1418205
40 Lupita Nyong'o 1412393
41 data:image/png;base64,iVBORw0KGgoAAAANSUhEUgAAAIwAAAABCAAAAAAphRnkAAAAJ0lEQVQIW7XFsQEAIAyAMPD/b7uLWz8wS5youFW1UREfiIpH1Q2VBz7fGPS1dOGeAAAAAElFTkSuQmCC 1389779
42 Data:image/png;base64,iVBORw0KGgoAAAANSUhEUgAAAIwAAAABCAAAAAAphRnkAAAAJ0lEQVQIW7XFsQEAIAyAMPD/b7uLWz8wS5youFW1UREfiIpH1Q2VBz7fGPS1dOGeAAAAAElFTkSuQmCC 1389690
43 300: Rise of an Empire 1374056
44 Portal:Current events 1326139
45 Bermuda Triangle 1298782
46 The Walking Dead (season 4) 1297807
47 12 Years a Slave (film) 1276176
48 Air France Flight 447 1273864
49 Lycos 1245064
50 Ddd 1242216
51 The Legend of Korra 1229299
52 Wikipedia 1225030
53 Dallas Buyers Club 1217480
54 Triceratops 1213304
55 Matthew McConaughey 1205643
56 Internet 1197490
57 How I Met Your Mother (season 9) 1190913
58 United States 1186829
59 Undefined 1186161
60 data:image/png;base64,iVBORw0KGgoAAAANSUhEUgAAAAEAAABkCAIAAADITs03AAAAPElEQVR4XuWK2xEAIAzCsPvv5DSu0ahX3yv4wQVyGGCSvg2dnJvduT8sz/IwKOIfjCi2z/76FhHeJcslVZQFLUC06LZ/AAAAAElFTkSuQmCC 1163672
61 Data:image/png;base64,iVBORw0KGgoAAAANSUhEUgAAAAEAAABkCAIAAADITs03AAAAPElEQVR4XuWK2xEAIAzCsPvv5DSu0ahX3yv4wQVyGGCSvg2dnJvduT8sz/IwKOIfjCi2z/76FhHeJcslVZQFLUC06LZ/AAAAAElFTkSuQmCC 1163075
62 User:69.171.138.95 1153181
63 Game of Thrones 1124870
64 List of Bollywood films of 2014 1114794
65 Jordan Belfort 1079620
66 Alive 1066611
67 The Wolf of Wall Street (2013 film) 1053050
68 Captain America: The Winter Soldier 1045784
69 History of Bălţi 1027388
70 Leonardo DiCaprio 1026991
71 Wikipedia:File Upload Wizard 1025676
72 Vladimir Putin 1022847
73 House of Cards (U.S. TV series) 1020136
74 Russia 1017955
75 2014 Crimean crisis 1001451
76 Special:BlockList 988677
77 Sunny Leone 984306
78 86th Academy Awards 980298
79 List of The Walking Dead episodes 978879
80 Wiki 974401
81 How I Met Your Mother 965713
82 Jennifer Lawrence 915606
83 Idina Menzel 914472
84 Special:CentralLogin/complete 906262
85 Boeing 777 904933
86 Crimean War 901093
87 Divergent (novel) 900278
88 Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. 896025
89 Bitcoin 882915
90 List of How I Met Your Mother episodes 878416
91 Migos 873232
92 Pornography 870908
93 Special:UserLogin 857193
94 Alive! 852322
95 Divergent (film) 851116
96 Spite house 842299
97 India 835514
98 List of Arrow episodes 830319
99 Pharrell Williams 827247
100 Data:image/png;base64,iVBORw0KGgoAAAANSUhEUgAAAAEAAABkAQAAAABvV2fNAAAADUlEQVQIHWNoYBgWEACJ5TIB0K9KcAAAAABJRU5ErkJggg== 826894
101 data:image/png;base64,iVBORw0KGgoAAAANSUhEUgAAAAEAAABkAQAAAABvV2fNAAAADUlEQVQIHWNoYBgWEACJ5TIB0K9KcAAAAABJRU5ErkJggg== 826755
102 Breaking Bad 824465
103 User:Dyspeptic skeptic 822508
104 Special:RecentChanges 815805
105 Special:Randompage 810478
106 Gravity (film) 805515
107 World War II 789120
108 File:Evander Holyfield LA 2011.jpg 788248
109 Arrow (TV series) 780402
110 Special:Export/776829 776839
111 World War I 770659
112 Resurrection (U.S. TV series) 768817
113 Noah (film) 764417
114 South Park: The Stick of Truth 756942
115 2014 in film 742641
116 L'Wren Scott 735281
117 Shakira 733244
118 Ash Wednesday 731491
119 Eminem 728361
120 WrestleMania XXX 725109
121 Kim Novak 721091
122 Mill (grinding) 720957
123 User:Danlaycock 710684
124 List of Suits episodes 700254
125 Portal:Contents 693596
126 List of The Big Bang Theory episodes 678275
127 Lent 678030
128 A Song of Ice and Fire 668610
129 Google 665604
130 American Hustle 665404
131 The Big Bang Theory 664895
132 Vikings (TV series) 657508
133 Adolf Hitler 654540
134 International Women's Day 654024
135 Rich Homie Quan 653991
136 Barack Obama 647998
137 2014 ICC World Twenty20 645778
138 Dorothy Height 636272
139 Automobile 633569
140 Help:IPA for English 622406
141 User:Tapered 620549
142 Cate Blanchett 616564
143 Titanfall 614370
144 Sex 613078
145 Eva Green 612676
146 Florida Mitzvah Disc Jockey 612369
147 Transformers: Age of Extinction 603400
148 Once Upon a Time (TV series) 601076
149 Zofia Palak 599033
150 Ragini MMS 2 598471
151 The Sum of All Fears (film) 597798
152 Global warming 597160
153 Malaysia 596241
154 United Kingdom 594955
155 Suits (TV series) 594448
156 Special:Export/ 591858
157 Saint Patrick 590805
158 Com/fluendo/plugin/KateDec.class 586638
159 300 (film) 584398
160 .xxx 583407
161 Cristiano Ronaldo 565117
162 Graham Island (Sicily) 563640
163 Fred Phelps 561186
164 Wikipedia:Contact us 560996
165 Game of Thrones (season 4) 560544
166 Shailene Woodley 558261
167 List of Top Gear episodes 558080
168 JOP 557145
169 Equilibrium constant 555056
170 com/fluendo/plugin/KateDec.class 554287
171 Ellen DeGeneres 553254
172 Agnes Martin 552413
173 Mila Kunis 545632
174 Hannibal (TV series) 542787
175 Portal:Featured content 539998
176 European Union 539830
177 Wikipedia:Citation needed 539317
178 File:Acars sample.ogg 535116
179 Plantronics Bluetooth 534041
180 Kristen Bell 531777
181 Australia 531210
182 Need for Speed (film) 524704
183 Canada 522840
184 Justin Bieber 522272
185 List of Game of Thrones episodes 520868
186 XXX (film) 517287
187 0 517109
188 Cosmos: A Spacetime Odyssey 516804
189 Scarlett Johansson 515417
190 null 514762
191 Wikipedia:About 512391
192 The Grand Budapest Hotel 511422
193 NATO 510466
194 Lil Boosie 510062
195 The Originals (TV series) 509553
196 Lil Wayne 508421
197 Oscar Pistorius 507194
198 Angelina Jolie 506974
199 Mark Wahlberg 506352
200 Wikipedia:Picture of the day 504793
201 Diego Garcia 504182
202 Non-Stop (film) 501719
203 Queen (film) 500427
204 RSS 500283
205 Lorde 499807
206 Albert Einstein 499681
207 The Big Bang Theory (season 7) 495983
208 China 494059
209 data:image/gif;base64,R0lGODlhFQAJAIABAAAAAAAAACH/C1hNUCBEYXRhWE1QPD94cGFja2V0IGJlZ2luPSLvu78iIGlkPSJXNU0wTXBDZWhpSHpyZVN6TlRjemtjOWQiPz4gPHg6eG1wbWV0YSB4bWxuczp4PSJhZG9iZTpuczptZXRhLyIgeDp4bXB0az0iQWRvYmUgWE1QIENvcmUgNS4wLWMwNjAgNjEuMTM0Nzc3LCAyMDEwLz 493947
210 The Vampire Diaries (season 5) 487526
211 Avengers: Age of Ultron 485270
212 Equinox 484876
213 Daylight saving time 482223
214 Soviet Union 481020
215 Lionel Messi 479769
216 Greenhouse gas 477663
217 Benedict Cumberbatch 473402
218 Indonesia 473019
219 X-Men: Days of Future Past 472872
220 Dandelion Wine 472360
221 Chernobyl disaster 472151
222 Sherlock (TV series) 472047
223 Germany 470000
224 Amy Adams 469499
225 Holi 466984
226 The Blacklist (TV series) 465797
227 Japan 464959
228 UFC 171 464237
229 Portal:Film 463440
230 Climate change 463174
231 G8 458685
232 Brad Pitt 457579
233 2014 NCAA Men's Division I Basketball Tournament 456359
234 France 454895
235 Pi 454228
236 Singapore 453638
237 Glee (TV series) 451766
238 List of Presidents of the United States 451700
239 Nymphomaniac (film) 451009
240 Illuminati 449348
241 Her (film) 447482
242 Abraham Lincoln 446798
243 Mardi Gras 445109
244 Indian Ocean 445061
245 Kevin Spacey 444761
246 Dark Souls II 444569
247 The Hunger Games 443099
248 Academy Awards 441879
249 Android (operating system) 440821
250 Pretty Little Liars (TV series) 439849
251 United Nations 435942
252 Liam Neeson 435264
253 Natalia Poklonskaya 434119
254 New York City 434041
255 2014 Russian military intervention in Ukraine 431890
256 List of Naruto: Shippuden episodes 430583
257 Arnold Schwarzenegger 428476
258 Bates Motel (TV series) 427286
259 Bill Gates 424503
260 Attack on Titan 424424
261 Meat Mincer 424079
262 The Hunger Games: Catching Fire 418373
263 Shrove Tuesday 417369
264 Miley Cyrus 414631
265 Ragnar Lodbrok 414269
266 List of Running Man episodes 413710
267 Teen Wolf (2011 TV series) 412638
268 Vietnam War 412207
269 Ayrton Senna 409808
270 Quinoa 408714
271 Denmark 407642
272 Mick Jagger 407298
273 Donald Arthur 405597
274 List of The Blacklist episodes 405386
275 Sandra Bullock 404687
276 Aaron Paul 402597
277 Katy Perry 401830
278 Michael Jackson 401697
279 Solomon Northup 398952
280 Walt Disney 398734
281 List of Pretty Little Liars episodes 397316
282 2013 in film 396950
283 Meat 394377
284 Veronica Mars 393932
285 Girls (TV series) 393905
286 The Great Gatsby 392973
287 September 11 attacks 390968
288 Beyoncé 390119
289 Robots exclusion standard 389691
290 List of Glee episodes 388870
291 Human penis size 388855
292 404 error 388654
293 The Lego Movie 388654
294 Sevastopol 388372
295 Guardians of the Galaxy (film) 387816
296 Justin Timberlake 386795
297 Emma Watson 386740
298 Michael Fassbender 386646
299 2014 FIFA World Cup 386475
300 Marilyn Monroe 384706
301 American Civil War 383748
302 Kevin Gates 383618
303 Internet Movie Database 383057
304 Greenland 382720
305 Cold War 382309
306 List of Doctor Who serials 382288
307 London 382279
308 Steve Jobs 382012
309 Nelson Mandela 381985
310 Flappy Bird 381779
311 The Voice (U.S. season 6) 381242
312 Standard deviation 378633
313 Neil deGrasse Tyson 377514
314 William Shakespeare 377168
315 Lost (TV series) 376737
316 RMS Titanic 375298
317 List of Bollywood films of 2013 373691
318 Steve McQueen (director) 373419
319 Malaysia Airlines 372481
320 Theo James 371938
321 The Vampire Diaries 371291
322 Ides of March 371158
323 Johnny Depp 369965
324 Believe (TV series) 369769
325 List of Hannibal episodes 369271
326 Pompeii 368692
327 List of countries by population 368321
328 Vegetarian cuisine 367842
329 Supernatural (U.S. TV series) 367232
330 Flag of Bikini Atoll 367037
331 Grey's Anatomy 366869
332 Indian general election, 2014 366603
333 Metal Gear Solid V: Ground Zeroes 365680
334 House of Cards (season 2) 365060
335 San Francisco 364801
336 Lady Gaga 364486
337 Joseph Stalin 364200
338 Mahatma Gandhi 363081
339 Copenhagen treaty 363029
340 Data:image/png;base64,iVBORw0KGgoAAAANSUhEUgAAAAEAAAAQCAIAAABY/YLgAAAAJUlEQVQIHQXBsQEAAAjDoND/73UWdnerhmHVsDQZJrNWVg3Dqge6bgMe6bejNAAAAABJRU5ErkJggg== 362733
341 List of The Vampire Diaries episodes 362628
342 data:image/png;base64,iVBORw0KGgoAAAANSUhEUgAAAAEAAAAQCAIAAABY/YLgAAAAJUlEQVQIHQXBsQEAAAjDoND/73UWdnerhmHVsDQZJrNWVg3Dqge6bgMe6bejNAAAAABJRU5ErkJggg== 362512
343 Doctor Who 361888
344 Tupac Shakur 361171
345 Margot Robbie 360874
346 The Undertaker 360768
347 The Beatles 360053
348 Film 359721
349 XXX 358702
350 WhatsApp 358525
351 List of New Girl episodes 358216
352 Blue Jasmine 357116
353 automobile 356825
354 Wikipedia:Community portal 356721
355 Brazil 356306
356 Bradley Cooper 356115
357 Batman: Arkham Knight 355770
358 Sexual intercourse 355724
359 Let It Go (Disney song) 355501
360 Butcher Knives 353423
361 Michael Jordan 353414
362 Christian Bale 353229
363 CryptoLocker 351779
364 Kim Kardashian 351729
365 Leonardo da Vinci 351243
366 Lena Headey 351014
367 Thor: The Dark World 349176
368 Judy Garland 349028
369 Dwayne Johnson 348552
370 Maldives 348517
371 The Fault in Our Stars 348040
372 Carl Sagan 347606
373 Europe 346287
374 Academy Award for Best Picture 345999
375 Once Upon a Time (season 3) 345667
376 Modern Family 345235
377 Gucci Mane 344240
378 Ariana Grande 343778
379 Mark Zuckerberg 343600
380 Elizabeth II 341079
381 John F. Kennedy 340885
382 Wes Anderson 340042
383 Camila Alves 339283
384 Captain Phillips (film) 338689
385 Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (2014 film) 337108
386 Bruce Lee 336379
387 Glee (season 5) 336132
388 List of countries by GDP (nominal) 336039
389 Godzilla (2014 film) 335995
390 Paul Walker 335569
391 Stephen Hawking 334786
392 Jennifer Lopez 333359
393 Martin Luther King, Jr. 333329
394 Meryl Streep 333229
395 Grey's Anatomy (season 10) 332893
396 Help:Contents 332847
397 Black death 332790
398 Mother's Day 332409
399 Twitter 332337
400 Rihanna 331127
401 Clonetroopers 331125
402 Boeing P-8 Poseidon 330374
403 The Amazing Spider-Man 2 330337
404 Richard Lee McNair 329757
405 Minecraft 329643
406 Emily Kinney 328965
407 Asperger syndrome 328281
408 Lana Del Rey 327949
409 Chris Hemsworth 327507
410 Scandal (TV series) 327077
411 Gwyneth Paltrow 326923
412 Belle Knox 326514
413 Helios Airways Flight 522 325805
414 The Wind Rises 325541
415 2013 NCAA Men's Division I Basketball Tournament 325220
416 Infamous: Second Son 324841
417 The Following 324738
418 List of Castle episodes 324523
419 Liza Minnelli 324421
420 Teen Wolf (season 3) 323920
421 List of Modern Family episodes 323880
422 Kurt Cobain 323422
423 Hong Kong 322593
424 Robert Downey, Jr. 321189
425 Selena Gomez 321125
426 Eurovision Song Contest 2014 320766
427 Downton Abbey 320558
428 Audrey Hepburn 319812
429 Cloud computing 319621
430 Happy (Pharrell Williams song) 318835
431 Pretty Little Liars (season 4) 318740
432 The Tomorrow People (U.S. TV series) 318614
433 Elvis Presley 318549
434 The 100 (TV series) 318353
435 Star Wars 318324
436 CM Punk 318075
437 Isaac Hayes 318018
438 Special:Export 317914
439 Philadelphia 317640
440 Data:image/png;base64,iVBORw0KGgoAAAANSUhEUgAAAAoAAAAKBAMAAAB/HNKOAAAAD1BMVEUZAAD///95eXmqqqrY2NjEIQ0cAAAAAXRSTlMAQObYZgAAACdJREFUCNdjYGBgYGIAASUFENNJCUiqmADZTM5OqExFFZAKRSG4YgBjcwODynSgDwAAAABJRU5ErkJggg== 317530
441 data:image/png;base64,iVBORw0KGgoAAAANSUhEUgAAAAoAAAAKBAMAAAB/HNKOAAAAD1BMVEUZAAD///95eXmqqqrY2NjEIQ0cAAAAAXRSTlMAQObYZgAAACdJREFUCNdjYGBgYGIAASUFENNJCUiqmADZTM5OqExFFZAKRSG4YgBjcwODynSgDwAAAABJRU5ErkJggg== 317447
442 List of TCP and UDP port numbers 317332
443 My Love from the Star 315998
444 American Horror Story 315536
445 Netherlands 315377
446 Republic of Crimea 314613
447 Almost Human (TV series) 313921
448 Supernatural (season 9) 313337
449 Brooklyn Nine-Nine 312504
450 Revolution (TV series) 312435
451 South Park 312356
452 Italy 312273
453 Dan Bilzerian 312159
454 Carbon dioxide 312008
455 Will Smith 311996
456 Shameless (U.S. TV series) 311524
457 NCAA Men's Division I Basketball Championship 310956
458 Sylvester Stallone 310869
459 New Zealand 310814
460 Two and a Half Men 310288
461 John Cena 309982
462 Black Sails (TV series) 309020
463 Harry Potter 308643
464 Dermatophytosis 308616
465 Manchester United F.C. 308269
466 Amelia Earhart 307847
467 Archer (TV series) 306257
468 UFC Fight Night: Shogun vs. Henderson 2 305283
469 Revenge (season 3) 305131
470 Search engine optimization 304644
471 Nancy Grace 304519
472 Kanye West 304098
473 w/index.php 303992
474 List of highest-grossing films 303964
475 List of Greek mythological figures 303929
476 Battle of Thermopylae 303924
477 Dancing with the Stars (U.S. season 18) 303922
478 Artemisia I of Caria 303713
479 New Jersey Wedding 303109
480 Kate Mara 302661
481 Solar System 302523
482 Nebraska (film) 302206
483 Bill Murray 301599
484 Apple Inc. 301325
485 Kill la Kill 300953
486 Jimmy Fallon 300784
487 Avicii 300764
488 Franklin D. Roosevelt 300220
489 James Rebhorn 300207
490 List of The Originals episodes 300013
491 Muhammad Ali 299751
492 Georgia (country) 299518
493 Bipolar disorder 299017
494 Transnistria 298666
495 Turkey 298344
496 Mr. Peabody & Sherman 298284
497 Revenge (TV series) 298118
498 List of Teen Wolf episodes 298048
499 Vikings 298013
500 Bali 297710
501 Food 297111
502 One Direction 296934
503 Veronica Mars (film) 296897
504 Ashton Kutcher 296614
505 Moldova 296329
506 Insurgent (novel) 295931
507 Lone Survivor (film) 295376
508 Lena Dunham 295047
509 Concorde 294958
510 List of emoticons 294578
511 Titanic (1997 film) 294357
512 Jimi Hendrix 293963
513 Oil pulling 293783
514 2013–14 UEFA Champions League 293580
515 HTTP 302 293173
516 English language 292922
517 Chiwetel Ejiofor 292839
518 Demi Lovato 292260
519 Israel 291490
520 Dexter (TV series) 291331
521 Kaley Cuoco 291213
522 James Franco 290974
523 Taylor Swift 290949
524 Dubai 290946
525 Philippines 290942
526 Spain 290877
527 Nikola Tesla 290490
528 Kate Winslet 290040
529 Reign (2013 TV series) 289678
530 Wikipedia:Verifiability 289402
531 The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug 289146
532 Earth 288859
533 Nuclear power 288469
534 List of Once Upon a Time episodes 288376
535 Template:Syrian civil war detailed map 287789
536 Alia Bhatt 286632
537 Jennifer Aniston 286503
538 Bruno Mars 286474
539 Spider monkey 286283
540 Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles 286207
541 Jay-Z 285993
542 XXXX 285765
543 Henry VIII of England 285308
544 Wonders of the World 285039
545 Isaac Newton 284938
546 Cosmos: A Personal Voyage 284717
547 Burma 284534
548 Kylie Minogue 284345
549 List of aerial disappearances 283590
550 NASA 283543
551 South Africa 283471
552 The Voice (U.S. TV series) 283448
553 Castle (TV series) 283402
554 Niki Lauda 283327
555 Ireland 283046
556 Virginia 281891
557 Warren Buffett 280589
558 Ottoman Empire 280556
559 Rick and Morty 279941
560 Help:Searching 279890
561 David Brenner 279826
562 List of South Park episodes 279167
563 Jeffrey Dahmer 278816
564 Tuberculosis 278735
565 Assassin's Creed 278443
566 Copenhagen 278234
567 Millennials 277945
568 George Washington 277495
569 Sidney Poitier 276958
570 California 276663
571 Multiple sclerosis 276524
572 Woody Harrelson 276468
573 Liverpool F.C. 276225
574 List of Breaking Bad episodes 276065
575 Mexico 275866
576 Maize 275736
577 List of British monarchs 275639
578 Tom Cruise 275153
579 List of Girls episodes 275071
580 Rice 275029
581 List of Person of Interest episodes 274963
582 Industrial Revolution 274886
583 Maslow's hierarchy of needs 274032
584 Brittany Murphy 274029
585 UEFA Champions League 273549
586 England 273546
587 Poland 273243
588 Coldplay 273191
589 Helix (TV series) 272893
590 Atomic bombings of Hiroshima and Nagasaki 272867
591 Denial-of-service attack 272815
592 Edward Snowden 272698
593 Community (TV series) 272244
594 The Avengers (2012 film) 272024
595 Academy Award for Best Actor 271890
596 Hawaii 271846
597 Grand Theft Auto V 271298
598 List of Walt Disney Pictures films 271225
599 Johnny Cash 270682
600 Maryland 270557
601 International Space Station 270551
602 List of Game of Thrones characters 270459
603 Taj Mahal 270414
604 Pakistan 270311
605 List of Family Guy episodes 269789
606 List of Supernatural episodes 269472
607 Elizabeth Olsen 268520
608 Oldest people 268356
609 Sugar 268315
610 Top Gear (2002 TV series) 268255
611 Tinikling 268222
612 Phil Jackson 268173
613 The Great Gatsby (2013 film) 268168
614 Oculus Rift 267995
615 The Holocaust 266931
616 Alexander the Great 266880
617 Napoleon 266217
618 Switzerland 266213
619 Nicholas Hoult 265878
620 Reeva Steenkamp 265777
621 File:Cobra starship you make me feel.jpg 265609
622 List of Adventure Time episodes 265600
623 List of countries by GDP (PPP) per capita 265465
624 Poverty 265103
625 NCIS (TV series) 265099
626 Milk 264810
627 Veganism 264316
628 Crimean referendum, 2014 264125
629 Lindsay Lohan 264045
630 Once Upon a Time in Wonderland 263883
631 User:98.23.30.127 263674
632 Bucky 263388
633 Cobie Smulders 263312
634 Fruit 263220
635 Olivia Wilde 263179
636 Sons of Anarchy 262642
637 Cat 262566
638 Susilo Bambang Yudhoyono 262475
639 Ban Ki-moon 262347
640 The Walking Dead (comic book) 262129
641 Ebola virus disease 262125
642 Jakarta 262115
643 Wheat 261926
644 Tony Benn 261828
645 Benjaman Kyle 261706
646 Jim Parsons 261693
647 Easter 261659
648 The Good Wife 261543
649 Schizophrenia 261378
650 The Hunger Games (film) 261263
651 Person of Interest (TV series) 260943
652 Deforestation 260873
653 Airbus A380 260506
654 Ronald Reagan 260357
655 Natalie Portman 260064
656 Honey 260060
657 Nowruz 259934
658 Bed size 259364
659 James Hunt 259238
660 Tom Hanks 258980
661 Category:Articles containing potentially dated statements from March 2014 258938
662 Chris Evans (actor) 258918
663 Kyoto Protocol 258714
664 Kazakhstan 258611
665 Seven deadly sins 258518
666 World Bank 258376
667 Jimmy Carter 258362
668 Premier League 258188
669 Collection Lot 257955
670 Fuck for Forest 257891
671 Elizabeth I of England 257884
672 Celebrity sex tape 257590
673 Anna Kendrick 257516
674 List of pornographic actresses by decade 257354
675 Chief Keef 257332
676 NATO phonetic alphabet 256985
677 Gelatin 256984
678 Robin Wright 256823
679 Winston Churchill 256627
680 List of awards and nominations received by Leonardo DiCaprio 256625
681 Chris Paul 256553
682 Crisis (TV series) 255809
683 Channing Tatum 255710
684 Saving Mr. Banks 255681
685 Masturbation 255661
686 List of UFC events 254992
687 Chelsea F.C. 254985
688 Cameron Diaz 254343
689 Greek alphabet 254312
690 Gwar 254187
691 Norman Reedus 254078
692 Madonna (entertainer) 253888
693 John Legend 253703
694 Game of Thrones (season 3) 253395
695 Jason Statham 253132
696 North Korea 253100
697 Candace Cameron Bure 252292
698 Peanut 252208
699 Andaman Islands 251773
700 Sweden 251315
701 Bill Clinton 251270
702 Emilia Clarke 251230
703 Hacker (computer security) 251068
704 My Mad Fat Diary 250914
705 Cheese 250773
706 Hypertext Transfer Protocol 250671
707 The Americans (2013 TV series) 250578
708 Elon Musk 250487
709 Yo Yo Honey Singh 250479
710 Salman Khan 250433
711 Vagina 250135
712 Ku Klux Klan 249969
713 Burj Khalifa 249851
714 Bob Marley 249743
715 Harold Ramis 249591
716 Jesus 249524
717 Iggy Azalea 249321
718 Spike Jonze 249147
719 My Cousin Vinny 249128
720 Drake (rapper) 248854
721 Philip Seymour Hoffman 248687
722 LeBron James 248141
723 Portia de Rossi 247983
724 Rick Ross 247945
725 Metal Gear Solid V: The Phantom Pain 247937
726 Thirty Seconds to Mars 247816
727 Dog 247770
728 Vietnam 247663
729 George Clooney 247252
730 Narendra Modi 246971
731 Egg (food) 246864
732 Michael Schumacher 246486
733 Julia Roberts 246481
734 Brown v. Board of Education 246360
735 Noah 246209
736 Pink (singer) 246100
737 List of Vikings episodes 245936
738 Tofu 245911
739 Prince (musician) 245593
740 Chloë Grace Moretz 245153
741 47 Ronin (2013 film) 245084
742 Sun 244654
743 Great Depression 244503
744 Viktor Yanukovych 244282
745 2014 Formula One season 244266
746 50 Cent 243996
747 Top Gear (series 21) 243966
748 Search 243816
749 P. L. Travers 243617
750 Black Death 243524
751 Sparta 243413
752 The Winds of Winter 243224
753 List of Shameless (U.S. TV series) episodes 242739
754 Nicki Minaj 242561
755 Soybean 242393
756 Batman 242354
757 Chickpea 242134
758 Yogurt 242098
759 Lentil 242042
760 Gross domestic product 241935
761 Paper size 241815
762 Methaqualone 241641
763 Bryan Cranston 241614
764 List of Community episodes 241407
765 main page 241238
766 Anal sex 241135
767 Crohn's disease 240968
768 Barley 240738
769 United Arab Emirates 240720
770 Captain America 240713
771 History of Crimea 240433
772 Real Madrid C.F. 240314
773 ICC World Twenty20 239997
774 Bruce Dern 239901
775 Norway 239835
776 Crimean Tatars 239707
777 Freddie Mercury 239635
778 Alfred Hitchcock 239256
779 Mad Men 239220
780 Cesar Chavez 239005
781 2014 Ukrainian revolution 238951
782 Jennette McCurdy 238559
783 Grimm (TV series) 238250
784 Mastermind (Rick Ross album) 238199
785 Purim 237598
786 IPhone 237577
787 Captain America: The First Avenger 237491
788 History of England//bits.wikimedia.org/en.wikipedia.org/load.php 237448
789 Howard Hughes 237425
790 Paris 237263
791 Taiwan 236997
792 FC Barcelona 236718
793 Deepika Padukone 236578
794 Friends 236454
795 Thomas Edison 236091
796 Philomena (film) 236087
797 Linkin Park 236076
798 Mary, Queen of Scots 235921
799 Acoustic Electric Guitar 235847
800 Watch Dogs 235690
801 Vegetarianism 235576
802 Robert De Niro 235469
803 Bread 235366
804 Jonah Hill 235289
805 George W. Bush 235216
806 Leonardo DiCaprio filmography 234943
807 American Horror Story: Coven 234888
808 John Lennon 234831
809 Periodic table 234567
810 Fascism 234491
811 Millet 234461
812 Pasta 234449
813 Danica McKellar 234310
814 Tatars 234132
815 Attack on Pearl Harbor 234081
816 Egypt 233982
817 Los Angeles 233931
818 Special:SpecialPages 233789
819 Buddhism 233558
820 Syrian Civil War 233514
821 The Hobbit (film series) 233504
822 Skrillex 233154
823 The Giver 232665
824 Oat 232518
825 Daft Punk 232497
826 Pi Day 232424
827 Chicago 232314
828 List of Grey's Anatomy episodes 232121
829 Scotland 232092
830 Rothschild family 231585
831 Great Wall of China 231580
832 2014 Winter Olympics 231518
833 Vincent van Gogh 231407
834 Hayao Miyazaki 231331
835 List of Revolution episodes 231149
836 Steve McQueen 231030
837 Fast & Furious 7 230978
838 New Girl (TV series) 230508
839 5 Seconds of Summer 230489
840 Vegetable 230442
841 Bangladesh 230312
842 Anne Frank 230254
843 List of United States cities by population 230015
844 Wikipedia:Please clarify 229922
845 World Wide Fund for Nature 229832
846 James Dean 229706
847 The Simpsons 229496
848 Melanie Griffith 228901
849 The Returned 228719
850 2 States (film) 228662
851 Harrison Ford 228653
852 List of films considered the best 228571
853 French Revolution 228505
854 EgyptAir Flight 990 228385
855 Harry Potter (film series) 228243
856 Rachel McAdams 228206
857 Microsoft 227910
858 Amber Heard 227571
859 Heath Ledger 227446
860 Pablo Picasso 227389
861 Nazi Germany 227300
862 The Hunger Games: Mockingjay – Part 1 227283
863 TWA Flight 800 227209
864 Puerto Rico 227178
865 Yulia Tymoshenko 227068
866 Joseph Gordon-Levitt 226982
867 Charlize Theron 226929
868 Sildenafil 226736
869 Shahrukh Khan 226702
870 Buckwheat 226627
871 List of Revenge episodes 226525
872 Western world 226375
873 Che Guevara 226306
874 Maleficent (film) 226036
875 Snoop Dogg 225990
876 The Book Thief 225802
877 Ernest Hemingway 225472
878 Governance 225396
879 Islam 225333
880 A Game of Thrones 225235
881 Flour 225217
882 Charlie Chaplin 225168
883 Belarus 225088
884 Black Sea 224862
885 Julius Caesar 224797
886 Sustainable development 224675
887 Keanu Reeves 224614
888 Ryan Gosling 224498
889 Allegiant (novel) 224482
890 Quentin Tarantino 224475
891 Diablo III: Reaper of Souls 224407
892 File:El viaxeru d'Urculo.JPG 224370
893 Parks and Recreation 224368
894 Ragini MMS 224144
895 Kevin Bacon 224127
896 Bones (TV series) 224079
897 Themistocles 224033
898 Man of Steel (film) 223911
899 Bill Nye 223897
900 Highway (2014 Hindi film) 223752
901 Jim Carrey 223722
902 Britney Spears 223330
903 Cloud 223128
904 Pink Floyd 223058
905 Arsenal F.C. 223027
906 Wikipedia:Articles for creation 222811
907 Computer 222335
908 Cereal 222249
909 John Travolta 222062
910 Cystic fibrosis 221849
911 Android version history 221750
912 Korean War 221662
913 Butter 221595
914 1999 South Dakota Learjet crash 221328
915 Son of God (film) 221323
916 Mars 221271
917 Martin Scorsese 221234
918 Texas 221087
919 Greenpeace 220949
920 Queen Victoria 220742
921 The Mentalist 220686
922 Roman Empire 220661
923 Megan Fox 220574
924 List of HTTP status codes 220303
925 The Rolling Stones 220248
926 Liam Hemsworth 220137
927 James Spader 219966
928 Iceland 219663
929 Thailand 219133
930 Main Tera Hero 218993
931 Sorghum 218790
932 North Sentinel Island 218741
933 Romania 218676
934 Lion 218671
935 Psych 218664
936 Kochadaiiyaan 218618
937 Now You See Me (film) 218438
938 United States Environmental Protection Agency 218391
939 Sex.com 218355
940 Opera 218168
941 Ship 218098
942 SWOT analysis 217936
943 The Snow Queen 217903
944 2014 in video gaming 217846
945 HTTP 404 217752
946 The Last of Us 217725
947 Ellie Goulding 217714
948 Psycho (1960 film) 217464
949 Alfonso Cuarón 217439
950 Cristin Milioti 217319
951 List of U.S. state abbreviations 216854
952 Theodore Roosevelt 216810
953 Nut (fruit) 216554
954 Led Zeppelin 216315
955 UFC Fight Night: Gustafsson vs. Manuwa 216232
956 Death by Black Hole: And Other Cosmic Quandaries 216107
957 Six Sigma 215957
958 Bean 215531
959 Alaska 215432
960 Homeland (TV series) 215382
961 Dr. Seuss 215372
962 Netflix 215348
963 Tempeh 215342
964 Orange Is the New Black 215217
965 Rennet 215184
966 List of Archer episodes 215160
967 Metallica 215057
968 Basketball 215056
969 Pneumonia 215018
970 Enrique Iglesias 214968
971 Euromaidan 214806
972 Robin Thicke 214630
973 Benjamin Franklin 214375
974 South Korea 214338
975 Jeremy Clarkson 214129
976 Big Bang 213599
977 Pokémon 213524
978 Greece 213202
979 List of The Simpsons episodes 213164
980 Adam Levine 213109
981 Ryan Reynolds 212979
982 Cytoplasm 212807
983 Belgium 212575
984 USB 212555
985 Kate O'Mara 212491
986 Normal distribution 212406
987 Tardigrade 212394
988 Australian dollar 212218
989 Forty-seven Ronin 212213
990 Saudi Arabia 212203
991 Kobe Bryant 212024
992 Eiffel Tower 211980
993 Seth MacFarlane 211959
994 Kendrick Lamar 211650
995 Arctic Monkeys 211586
996 File:Crimea in Ukraine.svg 211500
997 Paleolithic diet 211438
998 Aloe Blacc 211290
999 Rye 211287
1000 Spice 211161

About these stats. The raw data is available here. This is very much a beta service and may disappear or change at any time.